Tel: 01256 816326

Governor Members (2017/2018)

Name
Start Date
End Date
Mr Matthew Bailey 01/09/2017
Mr Stuart Bartles-Smith 01/09/2017
Mrs Belinda Evans 01/09/2017
Mrs Amanda Eves 01/09/2017
Mrs Victoria Ketteman 01/09/2017
Mr Robert Kirwin 01/09/2017
Mrs C Martinez 01/09/2017
Mr S Millard 01/09/2017
Mrs T Neilson 01/09/2017
Mr Steve Oakley 01/09/2017
Mr Anil Pande 01/09/2017
Mr John Tallon 01/09/2017 12/09/2017

Governor Members (2016/2017)

Name
Start Date
End Date
Mr Matthew Bailey 01/09/2016 31/08/2017
Mr Stuart Bartles-Smith 01/09/2016 31/08/2017
Mrs Victoria Ketteman 01/09/2016 31/08/2017
Mrs C Martinez 01/09/2016 31/08/2017
Mrs Belinda Evans 01/09/2016 31/08/2017
Mrs T Neilson 01/09/2016 31/08/2017
Mr Steve Oakley 01/09/2016 31/08/2017
Mrs Emma Holmes 01/09/2016 30/03/2017
Mrs Amanda Eves 15/09/2016 31/08/2017
Mr S Millard 15/09/2016 31/08/2017
Mr John Tallon 24/11/2016 31/08/2017
Mr Robert Kirwin 24/11/2016 31/08/2017
Mr Anil Pande 02/02/2017 31/08/2017

Governor Members (2015/2016)

Name
Start Date
End Date
Mr Matthew Bailey 01/09/2015 31/08/2016
Mr Stuart Bartles-Smith 01/09/2015 31/08/2016
Mr Timothy Ebenezer 01/09/2015 31/08/2016
Mrs Victoria Ketteman 01/09/2015 31/08/2016
Mrs C Martinez 01/09/2015 31/08/2016
Mrs Belinda Evans 01/09/2015 31/08/2016
Mrs Kerry-Louise Jones 01/09/2015 31/08/2016
Mrs T Neilson 01/09/2015 31/08/2016
Mr N Reeves 01/09/2015 19/05/2016
Mr James McKenzie 16/09/2015 31/08/2016
Mr Steve Oakley 26/11/2015 31/08/2016
Mrs Emma Holmes 26/11/2015 31/08/2016
Cllr Joyce Bowyer 26/11/2015 07/07/2016

Governor Members (2014/2015)

Name
Start Date
End Date
Mr Matthew Bailey 01/09/2014 31/08/2015
Mrs Kate Griffiths 01/09/2014 31/07/2015
Mr Stuart Bartles-Smith 01/09/2014 31/08/2015
Mrs Victoria Ketteman 01/09/2014 31/08/2015
Mr N Reeves 01/09/2014 31/08/2015
Mrs C Martinez 01/09/2014 31/08/2015
Cllr Paul Miller 01/09/2014 31/06/2015
Mrs Belinda Evans 01/09/2014 31/08/2015
Mrs Kerry-Louise Jones 01/09/2014 31/08/2015
Mrs T Neilson 01/09/2014 31/08/2015
Mrs Lara Lucas 01/09/2014 31/01/2015
Mr Mike Christmas 01/09/2014 31/03/2015
Mrs Debbie Blackmore 01/09/2014 31/12/2014
Mr Timothy Ebenezer 01/11/2014 31/08/2015